Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23 B62 C001 (Ats 440 115 V/3 Ph/60 50 Hz/50 Amps) Nsn6110 720496382,23 B62 C001 (Ats 440 115 V/3 Ph/60 50 Hz/3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3869812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARINE ELECTRICALS (INDIA) LIMITED | Make : Marine Electricals Model : NSN6110-720496382 Title : ATS-50A | 11-11-2023 17:51:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRECISION POWER PRODUCTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Precision Power Products (I) Pvt. Ltd. Model : PPPIPL-ATS-440115V3PH60-50HZ50AMPS Title : ATS-440115V3PH60-50HZ50AMPS NSN6110-720496382 | 04-11-2023 14:14:38 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIPANI DEFENCE TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Make : SDTL-ATS-50 Model : SDTL-ATS-50 Title : AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH 50 AMPS | 27-10-2023 12:54:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |