Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Annual Maintenance For One Year On Mumbai Kalyan Nagar Beed Parali Road Msh 16 Km. 19/700 To 38/700 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed (Year 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Annual Maintenance For One Year On Mumbai Kalyan Nagar Beed Parali Road Msh 16 Km. 19/700 To 38/700 Tq. Ashti Dist. Beed (Year 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1258845_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed2(Ashti)/3C/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 24400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2169759 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 260 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solid waste management np ashti tq ashti dist beed
Solid waste management np ashti tq ashti dist beed
Read moreConstruction of two class room at bhimnagar ashti tq. ashti dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/dpdc/44/24-25
Read moreImprovement to msh- 16 to wagbet road vr. no 69 km. no 000 to 300 tq. parali dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/117/2023-24
Read moreConstruction parali gramin cement bandhara no.5,parali gramin cement bandhara no.6 tq. parali dist. beed
Construction parali gramin cement bandhara no.5,parali gramin cement bandhara no.6 tq. parali dist. beed
Read moreRepairing of sarfarajpur storage tank tq. parali (v) dist. beed.
Repairing of sarfarajpur storage tank tq. parali (v) dist. beed.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at. acharytakli tq. parali dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/2515/091/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of shadi khana at sirsala tq. parali dist. beed
Construction of shadi khana at sirsala tq. parali dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of public health centre sirsala tq. parali dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/health/059rr/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type