Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Equalizer Assembly (Part No 100 J5723 F1) Of Pand H 1900 Al Electric Rope Shovel At Kakri Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Equalizer Assembly (Part No 100 J5723 F1) Of Pand H 1900 Al Electric Rope Shovel At Kakri Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_329524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KKR/SO(Excv)/E-72/24-25/453 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL Kakri Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341546 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 04nos reversing valves of pandh-1900 al electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Repairing of 04nos reversing valves of pandh-1900 al electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of boom assembly of pandh-ii (exc-1381) electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Repairing of boom assembly of pandh-ii (exc-1381) electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of lugs of 06 nos drive tumblers of pandh-1900 al shovel at kakri project.
Repairing/rebuilding of lugs of 06 nos drive tumblers of pandh-1900 al shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing/ rebuilding of dipper stick assembly of pandh-ii (exc-1381) electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Repairing/ rebuilding of dipper stick assembly of pandh-ii (exc-1381) electric rope shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of 04sets of clutch assembly (male part no- 15n716 and female part no-15n718) of pandh 1900 al shovel at kakri project.
Repairing of 04sets of clutch assembly (male part no- 15n716 and female part no-15n718) of pandh 1900 al shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of boom assembly of pandh-i (exc-1282) shovel at kakri project.
Repairing of boom assembly of pandh-i (exc-1282) shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of dipper door assembly (02nos) of pandh-1900al shovel at kakri project.
Repairing/rebuilding of dipper door assembly (02nos) of pandh-1900al shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing or coaxial boring of track roller pin housing and replacement of 16 nos track rollers of pandh-1900 al shovel (exc-1282) at kakri project.
Repairing or coaxial boring of track roller pin housing and replacement of 16 nos track rollers of pandh-1900 al shovel (exc-1282) at kakri project.
Read moreRepair or rewiring work of electrical panels and circuit of pandh-i (exc-1282) electrical rope shovel at kakri project.
Repair or rewiring work of electrical panels and circuit of pandh-i (exc-1282) electrical rope shovel at kakri project.
Read moreOffloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance support for pandh 1900al rope shovels (pandh-i,ii) and pc2000-8 hydraulic shovel at kakri project.
Offloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance support for pandh 1900al rope shovels (pandh-i,ii) and pc2000-8 hydraulic shovel at kakri project.
Read moreof your Industry type