Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Existing Schools Under Pm Shri Scheme At Gups Aklera Block Aklera, District Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Existing Schools Under Pm Shri Scheme At Gups Aklera Block Aklera, District Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan Council of School Education | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RCSCE_457052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.02 (Civil)/2025-26_SMSA_Jhalawar |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 44100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aklera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820364 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools under pm shri scheme at gups aklera block - aklera, district jhalawar
Strengthening of existing schools under pm shri scheme at gups aklera block - aklera, district jhalawar
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools under pm shri scheme at gsss ametha, block aklera, district jhalawar
Strengthening of existing schools under pm shri scheme at gsss ametha, block aklera, district jhalawar
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools under pm shri integrated scheme 2023-24 at gsss dug block dug district jhalawar
Strengthening of existing schools under pm shri integrated scheme 2023-24 at gsss dug block dug district jhalawar
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools (under pm shri scheme 2023-24) at gups samagada, block- talwara, dist. banswara (raj.)
Strengthening of existing schools (under pm shri scheme 2023-24) at gups samagada, block- talwara, dist. banswara (raj.)
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools govt sss charbhuja block kumbhalgarh pm shri
Strengthening of existing schools govt sss charbhuja block kumbhalgarh pm shri
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools pm shri 2023-24 govt. hr. sec. jaitpur
Strengthening of existing schools pm shri 2023-24 govt. hr. sec. jaitpur
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools at gups pitupura karauli
Strengthening of existing schools at gups pitupura karauli
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools gups padliya block mangrol
Strengthening of existing schools gups padliya block mangrol
Read moreStrengthening of existing schools at gups pitupura karauli
Strengthening of existing schools at gups pitupura karauli
Read moreof your Industry type