Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Ac Unit Assembly Of Beml Dozer Sl. No. E12046 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Ac Unit Assembly Of Beml Dozer Sl. No.
E12046 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_326644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/24-25/106 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANSDEOPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338578 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged blade assembly, trunnion and cap of dozer bd355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of damaged blade assembly, trunnion and cap of dozer bd355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area. 
Read moreRepairing of broken brace arm assembly and brace arm screw gouging, welding and new thread making of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of broken brace arm assembly and brace arm screw
 gouging, welding and new thread making of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreFabrication of complete 03 pcs front tilt guard, middle tilt guard and rear tilt guard of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Fabrication of complete 03 pcs front tilt guard, middle tilt 
 guard and rear tilt guard of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing of ac unit assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of ac unit assembly of ck300 hydraulic 
 shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing of ac unit assembly of beml be-1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. 10228 at bansdeopur, sijua area
Complete repairing of ac unit assembly of beml be-1000 hydraulic
 shovel sl. no. 10228 at bansdeopur, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of beml dozer bd-355 sl no.11839 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of ac unit assembly of beml dozer bd-355 sl
 no.11839 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of blade ribs plating and reinforcement of dozer sl. no.11389 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of blade ribs plating and reinforcement of dozer
 sl. no.11389 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read morePartial repairing of ac unit assembly of beml dozer bd 355 sl. no. 11997 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Partial repairing of ac unit assembly of beml dozer bd
 355 sl. no. 11997 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of ac unit assembly of water sprinkler sl. no. 28236 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of ac unit assembly of water sprinkler sl. no. 28236 at
 bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type