Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Aluminium Wall Supporting Ladders 🪜 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Aluminium Wall Supporting Ladders For Various Projects In Mumbai. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With Safety And Quality Standards. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Vendors To Contribute To The Infrastructure Development Of The Indian Railways. Keywords: Aluminium Ladders, Wall Supporting, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Infrastructure, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Wall Supporting Ladders
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106363563 |
|
Reference Number |
86246300 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106363563/viewNitPdf_4591305.pdf |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Construction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type