Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Kulti High School(h.S.) (Udise Code 19261014101 ) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Kulti High School(h.S.) (Udise Code 19261014101 ) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_628684_34 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1352377 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti high school(h.s.) (udise code 19261014101 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti high school(h.s.) (udise code 19261014101 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kulti girls f.p. school (udise code 19261014105) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti girls f.p. school (udise code 19261014105) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kulti biss f.p. school (udise code 19261014103) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti biss f.p. school (udise code 19261014103) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kulti girls f.p. school (udise code 19261014105) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti girls f.p. school (udise code 19261014105) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kulti biss f.p. school (udise code 19261014103) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti biss f.p. school (udise code 19261014103) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at raniganj marwari sanatan vidyalaya (h.s) (udise code 19261016710) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at raniganj marwari sanatan vidyalaya (h.s) (udise code 19261016710) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k.mission high school (udise code 19261002214 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k.mission high school (udise code 19261002214 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type