Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stoper Solenoid Switch,Clutch Plate,Cyl Block,Cowl Rh,Piston Assy,Carburator Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5447531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMAKHYA TRADERS | - | 21-10-2024 20:36:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ANJALI BUILDERS | - | 22-10-2024 15:50:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 21-10-2024 19:54:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivam Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STOPER SOLENOID SWITCH,CLUTCH PLATE,CYL BLOCK,COWL RH,PISTON ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY | 86958.20 | L1 |
| 2 | KAMAKHYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : STOPER SOLENOID SWITCH,CLUTCH PLATE,CYL BLOCK,COWL RH,PISTON ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY | 93650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ANJALI BUILDERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STOPER SOLENOID SWITCH,CLUTCH PLATE,CYL BLOCK,COWL RH,PISTON ASSY,CARBURATOR ASSY | 103990.00 | L3 |