Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Dahiwadi Shevari Ranand Mardi Injabab Havaldarwadi Karkhel Khorewadi Dhuladev Hinganito District Border Road Mdr 49 Km 35/000 To 54/900, Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Dahiwadi Shevari Ranand Mardi Injabab Havaldarwadi Karkhel Khorewadi Dhuladev Hinganito District Border Road Mdr 49 Km 35/000 To 54/900, Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920926_14 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.