Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malur Gp Pro No 93/23 24 Tholambra Puzhakkal Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Malur Gp Pro No 93/23 24 Tholambra Puzhakkal
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MLR/ET1/24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID and EW Section,Malur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Malur gp pro no 86/24mangalatt poovampoyil road concreting
Malur gp pro no 86/24 mangalatt poovampoyil road concreting
Read more-malur gp2023-24 pro no 84karivellur kaanjiravayal road concreting
-malur gp2023-24 pro no 84karivellur kaanjiravayal road concreting
Read moreMalur gp 2023-24 prono 81mundayod - konjankund road concreting
Malur gp 2023-24 prono 81mundayod - konjankund road concreting
Read moreMalur grama panchayath 2023-24 pro no 77madandi tharikkandi road concreting
Malur grama panchayath 2023-24 pro no 77madandi tharikkandi road concreting
Read moreMalur gp 2023-24 project no 79aringottuvayal kaavinmoola road concreting
Malur gp 2023-24 project no 79aringottuvayal kaavinmoola road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp pro. no. 699/23-24 -maintenance works to ghss malur in malur gp -general civil work
Read moreMalur gp 2023-24 pro 76 sivapuram karakkara road concreating
Malur gp 2023-24 pro 76 sivapuram karakkara road concreating
Read moreMalur gp 2023-24 pro no 96vengakkandi kaavinmoola road maintenance
Malur gp 2023-24 pro no 96vengakkandi kaavinmoola road maintenance
Read morePro 116-23/24 kodaliparambu puthanveedu road concreting thachanattukara gp
Pro 116-23/24 kodaliparambu puthanveedu road concreting thachanattukara gp
Read moreof your Industry type