Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Methylcobalamine 1500mcg Alpha Lopic Acid 200mg Benfotiamine 150mg, Inosito1 100mg Chromium Polynicotinate 200mcg Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 3mg Folic Acid 1.5mg Tablet.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106593192 |
|
Reference Number |
72245458B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106593192/viewNitPdf_4849781.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Methylcobalamine 1500mcg alpha lopic acid 200mgbenfotiamine 150mg, inosito1 100mg chromium polynicotinate 200mcg pyridoxine hydrochloride 3mgfolic acid 1.5mg tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. methylcobalamine 1500mcg alpha lopic acid 200mgbenfotiamine 150mg, inositer 100mg chromium polynicotinate 200mcg pyridoxine hydrochloride 3mgfolic acid 1.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. levocarnitine with methylcobalamine with folic acid (each tab/cap contains-levocarnitine 500mg with methylcobalamine 1500mcg with folic acid 1.5mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. levocarnitine with methylcobalamine with folic acid (each tab/cap contains-levocarnitine 500mg with methylcobalamine 1500mcg with folic acid 1.5mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. levocarnitine with methylcobalamine with folic acid (each tab/cap contains-levocarnitine 500mg with methylcobalamine 1500mcg with folic acid 1.5mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. levocarnitine with methylcobalamine with folic acid (each tab/cap contains-levo carnitine 500mg with methylcobalamine 1500mcg with folic acid 1.5mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethylcobalamine 1500mcg plus folic acid 5mg plus pyridoxine 20mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethylcobalamine 1500mcg plus folic acid 5mg plus pyridoxine 20mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. alpha lepoic acid 200mg ginkgo biloba 120mg chromium picolinate 1.66 (elemental chromium 200mcg) methylcobalamine 1500mcg vit c 30mg vit e 10 iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. alpha lepoic acid 200mg ginkgo biloba 120mg chromium picolinate 1.66 (elemental chromium 200mcg) methylcobalamine 1500mcg vit c 30mg vit e 10 iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type