Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
End Fitting Torque Wrench Range 140 620 Nm With 17 Mm Allen Key Fitting. Specifications: (1) Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4552805 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
End fitting torque wrench range 140 - 620 nm with 17mm allen key fitting. ther features of the torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench dremometer dz 140-620 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench range 140-620 nm with end fittings as per attached annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench range 12 60 nm,torque wrench range 20 100 nm,torque wrench range 40 200 nm,torque wre
Read more
Torque wrench range 12 60 nm,torque wrench range 20 100 nm,torque wrench range 40 200 nm,torque wre
Read more
End fitting torque wrench range 140-620 [end fitting torque wrench range 140-620 nm with 17 mm allen key fitting. specifications: (1) light weight and robust with aluminum alloy housing, (2) product length 846 mm (approx.) and weight 3kgs (max.). (3) working accuracy /- 3 percent or better. (4) to be supplied along with warranty certificate and manufacturer test certificate. firm should provide valid authorization certificate from oem or purchase proof from oem/authorized dealer.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench, range 135-540 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench range 250-850 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAngle wrench, working torque range(reverse)- 220 nm, maximum torque range (reverse) - 300 nm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type