Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 04 No. 40 Mvar, 132 K V Capacitor Bank For Different Upptcl Substations
|
| Description |
Supply Of 04 No. 40 Mvar, 132 K V Capacitor Bank For Different Upptcl Substations
|
| Organisation | U.P. Power Transmission Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTRCL_964714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-988 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 2.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1682518 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 04 no. 40 mvar, 132 kv capacitor bank for different upptcl substations
Supply of 04 no. 40 mvar, 132 kv capacitor&#x0d bank for different upptcl substations
Read moreSupply of 52 no. 10 mvar, 33 kv capacitor bank for different upptcl substations
Supply of 52 no. 10 mvar, 33 kv capacitor bank&#x0d for different upptcl substations
Read moreSupply of 52 no. 10 mvar, 33 kv capacitor bank for different upptcl substations
Supply of 52 no. 10 mvar, 33 kv capacitor bank&#x0d for different upptcl substations
Read moreComplete erection of 36 kv 12 mvar capacitor bank at 132 kv substation bagroda
Complete erection of 36 kv 12 mvar capacitor bank at 132 kv substation bagroda
Read moreConstruction of foundation for 33 kv 5.43 mvar capacitor bank at 132 kv gss bahadurpur
Construction of foundation for 33 kv 5.43 mvar capacitor bank at 132 kv gss bahadurpur
Read moreSpecial estimate for replacement of obsolete 33 kv 4.032 mvar capacitor bank with new 10.872 mvar capacitor bank with allied equipment on 40/50 mvar 132/33 kv t/f t- 2 at 132 kv s/stn. hvpnl jui special estimate for replacement of obsolete 33 kv
Special estimate for replacement of obsolete 33 kv 4.032 mvar capacitor bank with new 10.872 mvar capacitor bank with allied equipment on 40/50 mvar 132/33 kv t/f t- 2 at 132 kv s/stn. hvpnl jui special estimate for replacement of obsolete 33 kv
Read moreErection work for installation of 36 kv 1x12 mvar capacitor bank at 132 kv substation dongrital
Erection work for installation of 36 kv 1x12 mvar capacitor bank at 132 kv substation dongrital
Read moreConstruction of 10.872 mvar 33 kv capacitor bank with allied foundations at 132 kv substation dharsul. .
Construction of 10.872 mvar 33 kv capacitor bank with allied foundations at 132 kv substation dharsul. .
Read moreConstruction of foundations for 1 no. 33 kv 5.43 mvar capacitor bank-ii at 132 kv gss pinan
Construction of foundations for 1 no. 33 kv 5.43 mvar capacitor bank-ii at 132 kv gss pinan
Read moreConstruction of foundations for 1 no. 33 kv 5.43 mvar capacitor bank-iii at 132 kv gss thanagazi
Construction of foundations for 1 no. 33 kv 5.43 mvar capacitor bank-iii at 132 kv gss thanagazi
Read moreof your Industry type