Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tyre Size 9.00 20,Nylone Tyre 7.50 X 16,Tubes Tpt Hd Size: 7.50 X 16.,Butyl Tube 6.00 X16,Flap Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4539255 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ACE TYRE RETREADERS
326410
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE TYRE RETREADERS | Make : JK TYRE Model : 9.00-20_JET RIB STAR TRL_16PR_J_TT - Front Title : 9.00-20_ JET RIB STAR TRL_ 16PR_ J_ TT - Front | 16-02-2024 14:08:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTO SCAN | Make : JK TYRE Model : 9.00-20 JET RIB STAR 16PR TTF Title : 9.00-20 JET RIB STAR 16PR TTF | 30-01-2024 11:23:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | BHAGAT AUTOMOBILES | Make : JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTD Model : JET RIB STAR TRL Title : 9.00-20 16PR RIB TYRE | 12-02-2024 13:09:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Narendra Motors (Regd) | Make : JK Model : TYRE SIZE 9.00-20 Title : TYRE SIZE 9.00-20 | 16-02-2024 18:42:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | Make : CEAT TYRE Model : CEAT TYRE 9.00*2 0 TTF 16PR FLEET MASTER Title : CEAT TYRE 9.00* 2 0 TTF 16PR FLEET MASTER | 10-02-2024 13:50:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | R S TRADE & AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CEAT LIMITED Model : CEAT 9.00X20-16PR RIB TYRE WITH TUBE FLAP/FRONT Title : CEAT 9.00X20-16PR RIB TYRE WITH TUBE FLAP/FRONT | 16-02-2024 19:28:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.00-20_ JET RIB STAR TRL_ 16PR_ J_ TT - Front | JK TYRE | 9.00-20_JET RIB STAR TRL_16PR_J_TT - Front | 14 | ₹ 209986.000 |
| 7.50-16 JK JET R MILES | JK TYRE | 7.50-16 JK JET R MILES | 12 | ₹ 102516.000 |
| 7.50-16 JK TUBE | JK TYRE | 7.50-16 JK TUBE | 12 | ₹ 8388.000 |
| 6.00-16 DOLFIN TUBE | DOLFIN | 6.00-16 DOLFIN TUBE | 4 | ₹ 1380.000 |
| 7.50-16 JK FLAP | JK TYRE | 7.50-16 JK FLAP | 12 | ₹ 4140.000 |
Tyre size 9.00-20,nylone tyre 7.50 x 16,tubes tpt hd size: 7.50 x 16.,butyl tube 6.00x16,flap size
Read more
1. tyre, size-7.50 x 16, 16 ply,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic tyre size 7.50 x 16 16 ply rating- front,pneumatic tube for tyre size 7.50 x 16 16 ply ra
Read more
Solid cushion tyre size 7.00 x 12 nhs,tyre with tube size - 7.50 x 16 lt, 16 pr,tube size - 7.50 x
Read more
Tyre size 7.50 x 16 make mrf or ceat,tube size 7.50 x 16 make mrf or ceat,flap size 7.50 x 16 make
Read more
1. tyre, size-7.50 x 16, 16 ply, qty. 01 no. 2. tube, size-7.50 x 16, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. tyre, size-7.50 x 16, 16 ply, qty. 01 no. 2. tube, size-7.50 x 16, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type