Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Section,Aluminium Section,3.5mm Small T Plate Right Angled With Corresponding Screw,Alumi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AROHANA | - | 27-02-2024 18:10:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BLUE FEATHER | - | 27-02-2024 18:00:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ORILLET | - | 27-02-2024 17:42:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AROHANA | Item Categories : Aluminium Section,Aluminium Section,3.5mm Small T-Plate Right Angled with corresponding screw,Alumi | 59609.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ORILLET | Item Categories : Aluminium Section,Aluminium Section,3.5mm Small T-Plate Right Angled with corresponding screw,Alumi | 62785.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BLUE FEATHER | Item Categories : Aluminium Section,Aluminium Section,3.5mm Small T-Plate Right Angled with corresponding screw,Alumi | 63810.00 | L3 |
3.5mm reconstruction plate with corresponding screws,3.5mm reconstruction plate with corresponding
Read more
Lcp distal humeral plate, extraarticular, right/left with 8 lhs 3.5mm and 3 cortex screw 3.5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp distal humeral plate, extraarticular, right/left with 8 lhs 3.5mm and 3 cortex screw 3.5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp distal humeral plate, extraarticular, right/left with 8 lhs 3.5mm and 3 cortex screw 3.5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp distal humeral plate, extraarticular, right/left with 8 lhs 3.5mm and 3 cortex screw 3.5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type