Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridges In Charaideo District I. Br. No. 20/1 On Rajgarh Road Ii. Br. No. 2/1 On Rajgarh Road Iii. Br. No. 1/1 On Dighalpasi 13 No. Road
|
| Description |
Ce/Eap/Arrbp/Ocb/Bridges 3/Charaideo/02 Construction Of Bridges In Charaideo District I. Br. No. 20/1 On Rajgarh Road Ii. Br. No. 2/1 On Rajgarh Road Iii. Br. No. 1/1 On Dighalpasi 13 No. Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWRDW_33824_10 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/EAP/ARRBP111Tenders2023/85 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 14.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer(EAP), PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of bridge in charaideo district i) br. no. 1/1 on konwar gaon road ii) br. no. 2/1 on garhpara to tiphuk road iii) br. no. 1/1 on borhat borpathar connecting road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/charaideo/01 construction of bridge in charaideo district i) br. no. 1/1 on konwar gaon road ii) br. no. 2/1 on garhpara to tiphuk road iii) br. no. 1/1 on borhat borpathar connecting road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in charaideo district i. br. no. 2/2 on kalakata gohain gaon ii. br. no. 16/2 on lahdoigarh road iii br. no. 1/3 on harudoi bihua ali
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/charaideo/03 construction of bridges in charaideo district i. br. no. 2/2 on kalakata gohain gaon ii. br. no. 16/2 on lahdoigarh road iii br. no. 1/3 on harudoi bihua ali
Read moreConstruction of bridges in charaideo district i) br. no. 1/2 on majidpur road ii) br. no. 1/2 on lakhimipam to konwari pather connecting road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-2/charaideo/05 construction of bridges in charaideo district i) br. no. 1/2 on majidpur road ii) br. no. 1/2 on lakhimipam to konwari pather connecting road
Read moreof your Industry type