Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Compact Full Range Digital Display Vacuum Gauge And Controller
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5192194
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 23, 2024 21:16
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gurjar Sunilkumar Manbhavan Singh
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Institute For Plasma Research

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BRACKER INDIA Make : INFICON Model : NA Title : Compact Full Range Digital Display Vacuum Gauge And Controller 14-08-2024 13:45:48 N/A Qualified
2 KARISHWIN SOLUTION Make : Edward Model : WRG 200 with Controller Title : Compact full range digital display vacuum gauge and controller 16-08-2024 09:10:14 N/A Qualified
3 LEYBOLD INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Leybold Model : 230070 Title : PTR90-DN25KF 16-08-2024 11:46:14 N/A Disqualified
4 PRECISE VACCUM SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Precise Vaccum Systems Pvt Ltd Model : AGC100-FRG700-AGC103 Title : Compact full range digital display vacuum gauge and controller 14-08-2024 16:42:32 MSE Qualified
5 SPLENDID INSTRUMENTS Make : Compact full range digital display vacuum gauge Model : Compact full range digital display vacuum gauge Title : Compact full range digital display vacuum gauge 15-08-2024 18:41:25 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise