Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hb Hemoglobin Test Strips Quick Check Plus
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of AYUSH
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3968059
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 22:41
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S TRILOKPATI ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

51000

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gopal Chandra Behera
Ministry: Ministry Of Ayush
Department: Na
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GAYATREE TRADERS Make : QUICKCHECK PLUS Model : QUICK CHECK PLUS Title : HEMOSTRIP 25-09-2023 17:38:36 N/A Qualified
2 M/S TRILOKPATI ENTERPRISES Make : QUICKCHECK PLUS Model : QUICK CHECK PLUS Title : HEOSTRIP 25-09-2023 17:12:07 N/A Qualified
3 WELLNESS PHARMA Make : QUICKCHECK PLUS Model : QUICK CHECK PLUS Title : HEMO STRIP 24-09-2023 13:32:05 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S TRILOKPATI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hb Hemoglobin Test Strips Quick check plus 51000.00 L1
2 WELLNESS PHARMA Item Categories : Hb Hemoglobin Test Strips Quick check plus 57150.00 L2
3 M/S GAYATREE TRADERS Item Categories : Hb Hemoglobin Test Strips Quick check plus 58500.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HEOSTRIP QUICKCHECK PLUS QUICK CHECK PLUS 1500 ₹ 51000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise