Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle,Hydraulic Distributor Head,Came Plate,Roller,Friction Washer,Adaptor,Sealing Plate,Sealing P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5202463 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JBD Diesels | - | 14-08-2024 18:58:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2024 19:07:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REET ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2024 19:13:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JBD Diesels(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle,HYDRAULIC DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,Came Plate,Roller,Friction Washer,Adaptor,Sealing Plate,Sealing P | 28525.20 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.R. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle,HYDRAULIC DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,Came Plate,Roller,Friction Washer,Adaptor,Sealing Plate,Sealing P | 29593.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REET ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle,HYDRAULIC DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,Came Plate,Roller,Friction Washer,Adaptor,Sealing Plate,Sealing P | 30015.00 | L3 |