Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mauje Mahagaon Road Vr 08 Tal. Maval Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mauje Mahagaon Road Vr 08 Tal. Maval Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1029502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24/106 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | wadgaon maval |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800943 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read more1.improvement to mauje parwadi road vr 23 tal-maval dist.pune
1.improvement to mauje parwadi road vr 23 tal-maval dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to road towards kalhat gaon vr-117 at mauje kalhat tal. maval dist. pune
Improvement to road towards kalhat gaon vr-117 at mauje kalhat tal. maval dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to pusane road vr-142 tal maval, dist pune
Improvement to pusane road vr-142 tal maval, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of road towards dahuli bendewadi road vr-172 tal maval, dist pune
Construction of road towards dahuli bendewadi road vr-172 tal maval, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in bhairavnath mandir at mauje rajpuri tal maval, dist pune
Construction of sabhamandap in bhairavnath mandir at mauje rajpuri tal maval, dist pune
Read moreConcreting to mdr 108 to inglun approach road vr-26 tal maval, dist pune
Concreting to mdr 108 to inglun approach road vr-26 tal maval, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of protection wall (protection net for rockfall) at mauje dudhivare tal maval dist pune.
Construction of protection wall (protection net for rockfall) at mauje dudhivare tal maval dist pune.
Read moreStrengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Strengthning and widdening of road godumbare to salumbre vr-123 ch 0.00 to 2.200 tal - maval, dist - pune.
Read moreImprovement to road vr -07 under karunj village towards bedse leni ( cave) tq. maval dist. pune.
Improvement to road vr -07 under karunj village towards bedse leni ( cave) tq. maval dist. pune.
Read moreof your Industry type