Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of Water Tank At Akhter Mohalla W.No.02
|
| Description |
Constt Of Water Tank At Akhter Mohalla W.No.02
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_219431_104 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 26 REW Rajouri of 2023 Dated 03-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW DIV RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Renovation of tank at kooradahalli tank at kooradahalli village
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreDevelopment of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Development of tank lorry parking area at haldia coastal installation
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 11 ha. and acchukattu 109.27 ha. reservation- general
Read moreof your Industry type