Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L810319750001001 N2 Steam Purge Trip Valves 1,L810319750001001 N2 Steam Purge Trip Valves 2,L81
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6147646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
L810319750001001_n2 _ steam purge trip valves_1,l810319750001001_n2 _ steam purge trip valves_2,l81
Read more
Coil purge steam trip valve,commissioning spares_ coil purge steam trip valve,mandatory spares_ coi
Read more
Coil purge steam trip valve,commissioning spares_ coil purge steam trip valve,mandatory spares_ coi
Read more
Coil purge steam trip valve,commissioning spares_ coil purge steam trip valve,mandatory spares_ coi
Read more
L793519750006001 coil purge steam trip valve,l793519750006002 mandatory spares,l793519750006003 com
Read more
Burner trip valves-hfo,burner trip valves-lfo,burner trip valves-air,burner trip valves-steam
Read more
Fuel oil gun removal part jx assembly with spray mixing plates guide pipe diffuser assembly burner trip valve atomizing steam trip valves ss braided hose of ef elevation
Fuel oil gun removal part jx assembly with spray mixing plates guide pipe diffuser assembly burner trip valve atomizing steam trip valves ss braided hose of ef elevation
Read moreFuel oil gun removal part jx assembly with spray mixing plates guide pipe diffuser assembly burner trip valve atomizing steam trip valves ss braided hose of ef elevation
Fuel oil gun removal part jx assembly with spray mixing plates guide pipe diffuser assembly burner trip valve atomizing steam trip valves ss braided hose of ef elevation
Read moreof your Industry type