Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Kamalpur Kalitala Prathamik Bidhyalaya Vill Kalitala, P.O Samudragarh Under Purbasthali I Block, Fund Beup 2025 26
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Kamalpur Kalitala Prathamik Bidhyalaya Vill Kalitala, P.O Samudragarh Under Purbasthali I Block, Fund Beup 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P-I/25/1208/EO/BEUP(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vill-Kalitala, P.O- Samudragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986767 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of waiting shed at champahati of samudragarh gp under purbasthali-i block fund beup 268 2025-26
Construction of waiting shed at champahati of samudragarh gp under purbasthali-i block fund beup 268 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of open stage at dakshinbati under samudragarh gram panchyat, mouza- dakshinbati, j.l no-177, plot no-1117 under purbasthali-i panchyat samiti, fund beup (2022-2023)4th call
Construction of open stage at dakshinbati under samudragarh gram panchyat, mouza- dakshinbati, j.l no-177, plot no-1117 under purbasthali-i panchyat samiti, fund beup (2022-2023)4th call
Read moreConstruction grill fixing of jahannagar kumaranda high school within purbasthali-i p.s fund beup (2023-24), 269 purbasthali uttar a.c.
Construction grill fixing of jahannagar kumaranda high school within purbasthali-i p.s fund beup (2023-24), 269 purbasthali uttar a.c.
Read moreBeautification of park near thanaghat under sankrail gp fund-beup
Beautification of park near thanaghat under sankrail gp fund-beup
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at pranab mukherjees pukur gp samudragarh under purbasthali-i block. mouza- champahat, j.l no-136, plot no-475/195 (1st phase) fund beup(2021-22)2nd call
Construction of bathing ghat at pranab mukherjees pukur gp samudragarh under purbasthali-i block. mouza- champahat, j.l no-136, plot no-475/195 (1st phase) fund beup(2021-22)2nd call
Read moreDevelopment of kulia-ramchandrapur union high school h.s. at kulia, baduria dev. block vill-kulia, p.o-nayabastia, dist-north 24 parganas, west bengal fund beup
Development of kulia-ramchandrapur union high school h.s. at kulia, baduria dev. block vill-kulia, p.o-nayabastia, dist-north 24 parganas, west bengal fund beup
Read moreConstruction of (litchpit,silt chember and tube well platform) with grey water management system at samudragarh village at samudragarh gram panchyat under purbasthali-i panchyat samiti, fund-sbm(g) gap. (name of the village samudragarh) 14 unit
Construction of (litchpit,silt chember and tube well platform) with grey water management system at samudragarh village at samudragarh gram panchyat under purbasthali-i panchyat samiti, fund-sbm(g) gap. (name of the village samudragarh) 14 unit
Read moreDevelopment of pavement at golahat gram under jahannagar gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Development of pavement at golahat gram under jahannagar gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at village chotokobla g.p srirampur under purbasthali-i block fund-beup(2025-26)
Construction of waiting shed at village chotokobla g.p srirampur under purbasthali-i block fund-beup(2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed in front of nutanpara barowari durga mandop, g.p nasratpur, (masjid), p.o- nasratpur, p.s nadanghat, purbasthali-i block purba bardhaman, mouja- nasratpur, (gopinathpur) plot no-793 fund beup (2023-24)
Construction of waiting shed in front of nutanpara barowari durga mandop, g.p nasratpur, (masjid), p.o- nasratpur, p.s nadanghat, purbasthali-i block purba bardhaman, mouja- nasratpur, (gopinathpur) plot no-793 fund beup (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type