Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Raniara To Ramharipur Ramkrishna Mission Via Jal Tanki Under Gangajalghati Block ,Wbsrda, Bankura Division, Length 3.590 Km.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Raniara To Ramharipur Ramkrishna Mission Via Jal Tanki Under Gangajalghati Block ,Wbsrda, Bankura Division, Length 3.590 Km.
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_739776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SE/Pathashree-III/BANK/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANKURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1634299 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of classroom along with smart class with laptop ,screen and other computer related components for ramkrishna mission ashram,p.o-ramharipur, district-bankura,pin-722203
Construction of classroom along with smart class with laptop ,screen and other computer related components for ramkrishna mission ashram,p.o-ramharipur, district-bankura,pin-722203
Read moreProposal for construction of drain with cover at kulberia health center to ramkrishna mission via durga tample
Proposal for construction of drain with cover at kulberia health center to ramkrishna mission via durga tample sansad-vii
Read moreUpgradation of road from mrl11 nh60 to karanjora via ukhradihi under gangajalghati block in the district of bankura. vide package no. wb 03 857
Upgradation of road from mrl11 nh60 to karanjora via ukhradihi under gangajalghati block in the district of bankura. vide package no. wb 03 857
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mongalpur primary school to mondalpur ramkrishna mission at mindalpur gp under indas block, bankura under 15th fc untied fund (2025-26) under bankura zilla parishad.
Construction of cement concrete road from mongalpur primary school to mondalpur ramkrishna mission at mindalpur gp under indas block, bankura under 15th fc untied fund (2025-26) under bankura zilla parishad.
Read moreProposal for construction of drain with cover at kulberia health center to ramkrishna mission via durga tample sansad-vii,jl no-96,fund mplad.
Proposal for construction of drain with cover at kulberia health center to ramkrishna mission via durga tample sansad-vii,jl no-96,fund mplad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bishnupur paria house towards faken hansda house via ramkrishna mission at sarrang mouza of anikola gp under dantan i block area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d bishnupur paria house towards&#x0d faken hansda house via&#x0d ramkrishna mission at sarrang&#x0d mouza of anikola gp under dantan i&#x0d block area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bishnupur paria house towards faken hansda house via ramkrishna mission at sarrang mouza of anikola gp under dantan i block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 123870527) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from bishnupur paria house&#x0d towards faken hansda house&#x0d via ramkrishna mission at&#x0d sarrang mouza of anikola gp&#x0d under dantan i block area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type