Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac 2 Ton Hot And Cold,Mini Diesel Dispenser Ac220 V Single Display,Ceiling Fan,Wall Fan,Memori
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5472346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOUSIA TRADERS | - | 14-10-2024 16:18:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS | - | 18-10-2024 15:33:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA | - | 22-10-2024 15:32:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC 2 Ton Hot and Cold,Mini Diesel Dispenser AC220V Single Display,Ceiling Fan,Wall Fan,Memori | 197740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC 2 Ton Hot and Cold,Mini Diesel Dispenser AC220V Single Display,Ceiling Fan,Wall Fan,Memori | 210818.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOUSIA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC 2 Ton Hot and Cold,Mini Diesel Dispenser AC220V Single Display,Ceiling Fan,Wall Fan,Memori | 214657.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type