Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Security/ Compound Wall, Glass Coping, Barbed Wire Fencing Etc At Ins Valsura, Jamnagar
|
| Description |
Repair To Security/ Compound Wall, Glass Coping, Barbed Wire Fencing Etc At Ins Valsura, Jamnagar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8683/VAL/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE(I) Navy Jamnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRepairs to security compound wall, glass coping, barbed wire fencing etc at ins valsura, jamnagar
Repairs to security compound wall, glass coping, barbed wire fencing etc at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreRepairs to fencing, railing, gratings and parapets etc at ins valsura, jamnagar
Repairs to fencing, railing, gratings and parapets etc at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreRepairs to boundary wall, gate, fencing and other works at ins valsura, jamnagar
Repairs to boundary wall, gate, fencing and other works at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreRepairs to fencing, railings, area drainage system, culverts, saucer drains, gratings and parapets etc at ins valsura, jamnagar
Repairs to fencing, railings, area drainage system, culverts, saucer drains, gratings and parapets etc at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreof your Industry type