Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retiling And Roof Repair Including Laying Polythene Sheet Over Roof Of Camp Quarter.
|
| Description |
Retiling And Roof Repair Including Laying Polythene Sheet Over Roof Of Camp Quarter.
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MOIL_760700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CH/CIVIL/NIT/24-25/910 DT.15.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chikla Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064238 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRetiling and roof repair including laying of polythene sheet over roof of camp quarters and residential building at chikla mine.
Retiling and roof repair including laying of polythene sheet over roof of camp quarters and residential building at chikla mine.
Read moreProviding pvc polythene sheets to manglore tiled roofing to camp quarters and tarpaulin sheets over roof including various miscellaneous repair works and retiling at balaghat mine.
Providing pvc polythene sheets to manglore tiled roofing to camp quarters and tarpaulin sheets over roof including various miscellaneous repair works and retiling at balaghat mine.
Read moreProviding pvc polythene sheets to mangalore tiled roofing to camp quarter and tarpaulin sheets over quarter allotted to sisf security persons including various miscellaneous repair works and retiling at ukwa mine.
Providing pvc polythene sheets to mangalore tiled roofing to camp quarter and tarpaulin sheets over quarter allotted to sisf security persons including various miscellaneous repair works and retiling at ukwa mine.
Read moreLaying of colour coated sheet over the roof of lab
Laying of colour coated sheet over the roof of lab
Read moreRoof shed with stair over executive officer quarter
Roof shed with stair over executive officer quarter within garhbeta-i panchayat samiti campus under garhbeta-i panchayat samiti from-5th fc (supplementary of 2024-25 fy) fund&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of doors, providing gi sheet over roof top and painting of staff quarter at chiplun
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance of roof sheet at ddc, jenggitchakgre quarter
Maintenance of roof sheet at ddc, jenggitchakgre quarter
Read moreSupplying and laying of plastic sheet over roof of residential quarters for pring roof leakage at singrauli township.
Supplying and laying of plastic sheet over roof of residential quarters for pring roof leakage at singrauli township.
Read moreSupplying and laying of plastic sheet over roof of residential quarters for pring roof leakage at singrauli township.
Supplying and laying of plastic sheet over roof of residential quarters for pring roof leakage at singrauli township.
Read moreof your Industry type