Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Chaknarsingha From Pulak Dey House To Sitala Mandir Plot No 171 186 Jl No 458 Debra I Gp Under Debra Panchayat Samiti (Activity Code 115963163)
|
| Description |
Construction Work
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT33 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2317570 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of patient party rest room at debra ssh, jl no.- 448, plot no.- 1213 within debra-i gp under debra panchayat samiti (under beup fund).
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of patient party rest room at debra ssh, jl no.- 448, plot no.- 1213 within debra-i gp under debra panchayat samiti (under beup fund)
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of patient party rest room at debra ssh, jl no.- 448, plot no.- 1213 within debra-i gp under debra panchayat samiti (under beup fund).
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of sports tent (athelatics) at achintyanagar f p school, mouza-achintyanagar, jl no-186/60, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of sports tent (athelatics) at achintyanagar f p school, mouza-achintyanagar, jl no-186/60, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of lowada hat at mouza - ghunghuni, jl no.- 144, plot no.- 128 within shanrpur-lowada gp under debra panchayat samiti.(under beup fund)
Construction work
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near sitala mandir at amulya das mouja baratala plot 78 jl no 29 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Sinking of submersible pump near sitala mandir at amulya das mouja baratala plot 78 jl no 29 under baratala gram panchayat within khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Read moreSinking of tubewell with submersible and pvc reservoir including soak pit near durgapur sitala primary school jl no- 441 plot no- 521/1590 mouja - durgapur gp -amtalia with in deshapran panchayat samiti
Sinking of tubewell with submersible and pvc reservoir including soak pit near durgapur sitala primary school jl no- 441 plot no- 521/1590 mouja - durgapur gp -amtalia with in deshapran panchayat samiti
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-194/387, 220/440, 221/442, 229/487, 229/458, 10/419, 219/437, 219/438, 220/440, 86/171, 86/172, 124/248, 186/372, 191/381, 182/383, 192/384 and 194/387 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-194/387, 220/440, 221/442, 229/487, 229/458, 10/419, 219/437, 219/438, 220/440, 86/171, 86/172, 124/248, 186/372, 191/381, 182/383, 192/384 and 194/387 at urjanagar colonyunder rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply near tapan layek house mouza ashari bandh jl no 171 plot no 533 of radhamohanpur_i gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply near tapan layek house mouza ashari bandh jl no 171 plot no 533 of radhamohanpur_i gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from balla sitala mandir towards dolai para via dey para under khelar gp, kismat balla mouza, kharagpur-i ps, jl no 286, 287, plot no 7 in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity-69632633) 15th cfc 2023-24.
Construction of concrete road from balla sitala mandir towards dolai para via dey para under khelar gp, kismat balla mouza, kharagpur-i ps, jl no 286, 287, plot no 7 in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity-69632633) 15th cfc 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type