Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Sinking Of Tubewell With Soakpit, Platform, Cover And Drain Near Ramchandrakhali Bandhan Bank Activity Id 67632454 (2023 24)
|
| Description |
T Sinking Of Tubewell With Soakpit, Platform, Cover And Drain Near Ramchandrakhali Bandhan Bank Activity Id 67632454 (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/e-Tender/RCK/15th FC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5544 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramchandrakhali GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali gp office id- 109251528
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali gp office&#x0d id- 109251528&#x0d
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali nurani jame masjid activity id 67632633 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali nurani jame masjid activity id 67632633 (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain at dakshin ramchandrakhali adarsa ssk activity id 67631152 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain at dakshin ramchandrakhali adarsa ssk activity id 67631152 (2023-24)
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near subid sekh house, id 89387522 sansad iv, jl 139 at ramchandrakhali gp
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near subid sekh house,&#x0d id 89387522&#x0d sansad iv,&#x0d jl 139 at ramchandrakhali gp&#x0d
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near robiul molla activity id 67632292 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near robiul molla activity id 67632292 (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near tajrul laskar house. activity id 67633741 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near tajrul laskar house. activity id 67633741 (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near yuchup laskar house. activity id 67631901 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near yuchup laskar house. activity id 67631901 (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near nachiran sardar house activity id 67630062 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near nachiran sardar house activity id 67630062 (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near golakata veri madrasha (activity id 67630456) (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near golakata veri madrasha (activity id 67630456) (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near dibakar bar house. activity id 67630593 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near dibakar bar house. activity id 67630593 (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type