Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Existing Store From Stage Ii Area At Ntpc Gadarwara
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Existing Store From Stage Ii Area At Ntpc Gadarwara
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_97455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900303817 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gadarwara STPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100665 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreStrengthening of existing road in ashdyke area at ntpc gadarwara.
Strengthening of existing road in ashdyke area at ntpc gadarwara.
Read moreChimney package for gadarwara stpp stage-ii (2x800 mw)
Chimney package for gadarwara stpp stage-ii (2x800 mw)
 located at
 post office-gangai, thana - chichli,
 tehsil-gadarwara, dist. - narsinghpur (m.p.)
Read moreChain linked fencing for gadarwara stpp stage-2 area
Chain linked fencing for gadarwara stpp stage-2 area
Read moreStrengthening of existing road in ash dyke area at ntpc gadarwara
Strengthening of existing road in ash dyke area at ntpc gadarwara
Read moreof your Industry type