Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 800 Amps 11 Kv Grade Vcb Make Opg Pvt Ltd Sl. No. 11051250 Panel Sl.No. V/171/22/05 Of Gkkc Feeder At Godhar Switching Substation Under Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 800 Amps 11 Kv Grade Vcb Make Opg Pvt Ltd Sl. No. 11051250 Panel Sl.No. V/171/22/05 Of Gkkc Feeder At Godhar Switching Substation Under Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2025-26/71 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusunda Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355731 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 800amps acb switch ,440v, make abc sl.no. 373 of kdsk chp ,ngkc, under kusunda area
Repairing of 800amps acb switch ,440v, make abc sl.no. 373 of kdsk chp ,ngkc, under kusunda area
Read moreFor complete rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/440v, 3rd make crompton parkinson sl.no. 19343 for zero seam substation khas kusunda colliery under gkkc, kusunda area.
For complete rewinding of 500kva, 11kv/440v, 3rd make crompton parkinson sl.no. 19343 for zero seam substation khas kusunda colliery under gkkc, kusunda area.
Read more11kv double feeder overhead line maintenance which is running form 33kv/11kv southloyabad substation to godhar switching substation under kusunda area
11kv double feeder overhead line maintenance which is running form 33kv/11kv southloyabad substation to godhar switching substation under kusunda area
Read moreMaintenance of gondudih feeder from godhar switching room to gondudih chp and other 11 kv o/h line under gkk colliery of kusunda area
Maintenance of gondudih feeder from godhar switching room to gondudih chp and other 11 kv o/h line under gkk colliery of kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 800amps vcb switch cspl make, sl.no.017 for controlling of minop main switch of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 11kv, 800amps vcb switch cspl make, sl.no.017 for controlling of minop main switch of muraidih, 
 amp colliery
Read moreDismantling and erection of 4 span wolf conductor south loayabad to godhar switching substation 11kv oh line of feeder - 2 near old kendua thana under kusunda area
Dismantling and erection of 4 span wolf conductor south loayabad to godhar switching substation 11kv oh line of feeder - 2 near old kendua thana under kusunda area
Read moreFor repairing of 11 kv, 800 amps, opg make, vacuum circuit breaker panel, sl. no.v/17/22/03 of godhur switching sub/station under kusunda
For repairing of 11 kv, 800 amps, opg make, vacuum circuit breaker panel, sl. no.v/17/22/03 of godhur switching sub/station under kusunda
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 800amps biecco lowrie make vcb switch, sl.no.-vb8a-7370 for controlling of lighting circuit of khodovelly of amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 800amps biecco lowrie make 
 vcb switch, sl.no.-vb8a-7370 for controlling of 
 lighting circuit of khodovelly of amp colliery.
Read more(a) complete repairing 11 kv 1250amps sl. no. 5844 local id. dg/sw/vcb/11kv /03 (b) complete repairing 11 kv 800amps vcb nflp switch sl.no. 5833 local id. dg/sw/vcb/11kv /13 of jealgora 33kv/11 kv
(a) complete repairing 11 kv 1250amps sl. no. 5844 local id. dg/sw/vcb/11kv /03 (b) complete repairing 11 kv 800amps vcb nflp switch sl.no. 5833 local id. dg/sw/vcb/11kv /13 of jealgora 33kv/11 kv
Read moreComplete repairing /overhauling of 400 amps 3.3 kv sait mineline pvt. ltd make vcb switch sl.no. sa-1236 and local id bar/sw/vcb/3.3kv/02 at mari godown transformer room of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing /overhauling of 400 amps 3.3 kv sait mineline pvt. ltd make vcb switch sl.no. sa-1236 and local id bar/sw/vcb/3.3kv/02 at mari godown transformer room of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type