Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Flood Light 50 W Orient,Cable 1.5 Sqmm Single Core 90 Rm,Cable 1 Sqmm Single Core 90 Rm,Change O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643438 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 03:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aagam Enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 14:19:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 10:57:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 27-02-2024 14:29:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Flood Light 50W Orient,Cable 1.5 Sqmm Single Core 90 RM,Cable 1 Sqmm Single Core 90 RM,Change O | 99772.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Flood Light 50W Orient,Cable 1.5 Sqmm Single Core 90 RM,Cable 1 Sqmm Single Core 90 RM,Change O | 119903.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led Flood Light 50W Orient,Cable 1.5 Sqmm Single Core 90 RM,Cable 1 Sqmm Single Core 90 RM,Change O | 133739.00 | L3 |