Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 14/2023 24 Repair/Replacement And Maint Of Transformer And Ht External Electric Supply And Ht Ug Cables At Baddowal, Dholewal, Doraha, Cg Complex And Phillaur Under Ge Ludhiana
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 14/2023 24 Repair/Replacement And Maint Of Transformer And Ht External Electric Supply And Ht Ug Cables At Baddowal, Dholewal, Doraha, Cg Complex And Phillaur Under Ge Ludhiana
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/fzr-57/2023-24 repair to certain roads at baddowal,moga, dholewal,doraha and cg complex under ge ludhiana
Cwe/fzr-57/2023-24 repair to certain roads at baddowal,moga, dholewal,doraha and cg complex under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair maintenance of transformer and ht external electric supply and ht ug cables at dholewal doraha cg complex and phillaur under ge ludhiana
Repair maintenance of transformer and ht external electric supply and ht ug cables at dholewal doraha cg complex and phillaur under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair and maint to capacitor bank and misc works at dholewal, doraha, cg complex, phillaur, baddowal and moga under ge ludhiana
Repair and maint to capacitor bank and misc works at dholewal, doraha, cg complex, phillaur, baddowal and moga under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair/replacement of street light/security lights and connected e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha phillaur, baddowal and moga under ge ludhiana
Repair/replacement of street light/security lights and connected e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha phillaur, baddowal and moga under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair/maint to solar water heater, geysers and misc e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha, phillaur, baddowal and moga under ge ludhiana
Repair/maint to solar water heater, geysers and misc e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha, phillaur, baddowal and moga under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair/maint to summer appliances and misc e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha and phillaur under ge ludhiana
Repair/maint to summer appliances and misc e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha and phillaur under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair/maint to summer appliances and misc e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha and phillaur under ge ludhiana
Repair/maint to summer appliances and misc e/m items at dholewal, cg complex, doraha and phillaur under ge ludhiana
Read moreRepair to fencing, boundary wall and misc works at dholewal, cg complex, doraha and phillaur under age b/r, ge ludhiana.
Repair to fencing, boundary wall and misc works at dholewal, cg complex, doraha and phillaur under age b/r, ge ludhiana.
Read moreRepair to joinery and certain b/r work at cg complex, dholewal, doraha and phillaur under age b/r, ge ludhiana.
Repair to joinery and certain b/r work at cg complex, dholewal, doraha and phillaur under age b/r, ge ludhiana.
Read moreRepair to joinery and certain b/r work at cg complex, dholewal, doraha and phillaur under age b/r, ge ludhiana
Repair to joinery and certain b/r work at cg complex, dholewal, doraha and phillaur under age b/r, ge ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type