Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badminton Racket,Badminton Cock,Basket Ball,Badminton Net,Basket Ball Net
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4517125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamwal & Bros. | - | 24-01-2024 14:46:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER | - | 25-01-2024 12:08:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 24-01-2024 13:48:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamwal & Bros.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badminton Racket,Badminton Cock,Basket Ball,Badminton Net,Basket Ball Net | 5910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shivam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badminton Racket,Badminton Cock,Basket Ball,Badminton Net,Basket Ball Net | 6097.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER | Item Categories : Badminton Racket,Badminton Cock,Basket Ball,Badminton Net,Basket Ball Net | 6270.00 | L3 |
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreVolleyball,volleyball net,badminton net,badminton racket,basket ball,suttle cock,hockey ball,footba
Read more
Basket ball net,volley ball,volley ball net,badminton racket,shuttle cock,badminton net,yoga mat,cr
Read more
Volleyball,volleyball net,chess,badminton racket,shuttle cock,carrom board,basket ball,basket ball
Read more
of your Industry type