Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Cc Road From The Lo Babu Ghosh Towards The Lo Dilip Mondal At Sahamamudpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Cc Road From The Lo Babu Ghosh Towards The Lo Dilip Mondal At Sahamamudpur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/RAJARAMPUR GHORAIKSHETRA GP/NIET 15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahamamudpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400819 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair pf a cc road with bamboo pilling from the lo rabindranath mondal towards the lo tamal roy at charchuadanga id 89301381
Repair pf a cc road with bamboo pilling from the lo rabindranath mondal towards the lo tamal roy at charchuadanga id 89301381
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from the blacktop road towards the h/o mrityunjoy dey at sahamamudpur
Construction of a cc road from the blacktop road towards the h/o mrityunjoy dey at sahamamudpur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from lo dilip mondal to lo mahadeb mondal at kumuria id-112913267
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from lo dilip mondal to lo mahadeb mondal at kumuria id-112913267
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from adarshapally durga mondir towards dilip ghosh at muluk adarshapally
Construction of cc drain from adarshapally durga mondir towards dilip ghosh at muluk adarshapally
Read moreDrain from the house of kapil mondal towards the house of sufal ghosh
Drain from the house of kapil mondal towards the house of sufal ghosh
Read moreCc road from gangadhar ghosh land towards house of dilip mukherjee mouza elayati jl 114
Cc road from gangadhar ghosh land towards house of dilip mukherjee mouza elayati jl 114
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from dilip ghosh house towards dhanu ghosh house sansad xv (id69814210)
Const. of pucca drain from dilip ghosh house towards dhanu ghosh house sansad xv (id69814210)
Read moreRepair of cc road from buddhadev ghosh house towards amrito mondal house at gundiria village.
Repair of cc road from buddhadev ghosh house towards amrito mondal house at gundiria village , latitude 23.920356 longitude 88.037518.
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from the house of nemail mondal towards the house of hari mondal at chakundi .id 89264646
Construction of a cc road from the house of nemail mondal towards the house of hari mondal at chakundi .id 89264646
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hiru ghosh house towards piru ghosh khamar under 5th sfc untied fund from joy deep mondal house towards babu nayak house under 5th sfc untied fund
Construction of concrete road from hiru ghosh house towards piru ghosh khamar under 5th sfc untied fund
Read moreof your Industry type