Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aroor Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Pro.No S0445/26 Tile Paving In Kalathara Road Rech 2 Ward 02
|
| Description |
Aroor Grama Panchayath 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Pro.No S0445/26 Tile Paving In&Amp#X0d
Kalathara Road Rech 2 Ward 02
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/109245/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304945 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor grama panchayath proj.no- s0051/2025-26-tile paving in kalathara road in ward 02
Aroor grama panchayath proj.no-&#x0d s0051/2025-26-tile paving in kalathara road&#x0d in ward 02
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no-s0068/26-tile paving of thenattu veli nadapatha in ward 18
Aroor grama panchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro.no-s0068/26-tile paving of thenattu veli nadapatha in ward 18
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no-s0437/2025-26-tile paving in ammanezham ward 21
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no-s0437/2025-26-tile paving in&#x0d ammanezham ward 21
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no s0422/2025-26-tile paving of kochu parambu road
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no s0422/2025-26-tile paving of kochu&#x0d parambu road
Read moreAroor gramapanchayth 2025-26 pro.no-s0432/26-completion of tile paving in nanattu road ward 02
Aroor gramapanchayth&#x0d 2025-26 pro.no-s0432/26-completion&#x0d of tile paving in nanattu road&#x0d ward 02
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2025-26- s0441/26-tile paving villege station road to panikumthara predhesham ward 18
Aroor grama panchayath 2025-26-&#x0d s0441/26-tile paving villege&#x0d station road to panikumthara&#x0d predhesham ward 18
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no s0425/2025-26-tile paving of thayil road in ward 21
Aroor grama panchayath&#x0d project no s0425/2025-26-tile paving of thayil road in ward 21
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no-s0055/2025-26-tile paving of plavunkal - kandichira road in ward 09
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no-s0055/2025-26-tile paving of plavunkal -&#x0d kandichira road in ward 09
Read moreAroor grama panchayath proj no 085/2025-26 construction of punnathara road tile paving in ward 10
Aroor grama panchayath proj no&#x0d 085/2025-26 construction of&#x0d punnathara road tile paving in&#x0d ward 10
Read moreAroor grama panchayath project no -s077/2025-26-tile paving of project colony footpath in ward 22
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no -s077/2025-26-tile paving of project&#x0d colony footpath in ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type