Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For R/R Of Damaged Lt And Ht Lines/Poles Due To Heavy Rainfall At Various S/Stn In Section Lahru , Raipur,Chowari I,Ii Under Esd Chowari Ed Dalhousie
|
| Description |
Tender For R/R Of Damaged Lt And Ht Lines/Poles Due To Heavy Rainfall At Various S/Stn In Section Lahru , Raipur,Chowari I,Ii Under Esd Chowari Ed Dalhousie
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_76735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCD/DB/Bid-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | (OP) Circle, HPSEBL, Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for r/r of damaged 11 kv ht lines/poles due to heavy rainfall on different locations i.e. bharari, khorti etc. in various section under esd bakloh ed dalhousie
Tender for r/r of damaged 11 kv ht lines/poles due to heavy rainfall on different locations i.e. bharari, khorti etc. in various section under esd bakloh ed dalhousie
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged 11 kv ht lines/poles due to heavy rainfall on different locations at morthu hatli and sihunta feeder in various section under esd sihunta ed dalhousie
Tender for r/r of damaged 11 kv ht lines/poles due to heavy rainfall on different locations at morthu hatli and sihunta feeder in various section under esd sihunta ed dalhousie
Read moreTender for prov re-erection of 2 no transformer structures (25 kva jatroon , 63kva kamani ) which is slides/tilted due to heavy rainfall in electrical section lahru and chowari-ii under esd chowari
Tender for prov re-erection of 2 no transformer structures (25 kva jatroon , 63kva kamani ) which is slides/tilted due to heavy rainfall in electrical section lahru and chowari-ii under esd chowari
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged 11 kv ht/lt lines, poles and shifting of s/stn. str. due to cloud brust/heavy rainfall on different locations in section bhandal under esd salooni ed dalhousie
Tender for r/r of damaged 11 kv ht/lt lines, poles and shifting of s/stn. str. due to cloud brust/heavy rainfall on different locations in section bhandal under esd salooni ed dalhousie
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged existing 33 kv ht lines dentha feeder on different locations due to heavy rain in section under esd sihunta ed dalhousie
Tender for r/r of damaged existing 33 kv ht lines dentha feeder on different locations due to heavy rain in section under esd sihunta ed dalhousie
Read moreTender for (i) prov steel poles sec raipur ii) prov re-conductoring of lt line in kuthed (iii) prov r/r of damaged pcc pole section chowari-1 (iv) prov. steel poles section chowari-ii (v) providing lt line extension) section chowari-1st
Tender for (i) prov steel poles sec raipur ii) prov re-conductoring of lt line in kuthed (iii) prov r/r of damaged pcc pole section chowari-1 (iv) prov. steel poles section chowari-ii (v) providing lt line extension) section chowari-1st
Read moreTender for supply of equipment / material , design, erection, testing commissioning to newly constructed/left out anganwadi centres under pm janjatiye unnat gram abhiyan(pm-juga scheme) in section chowari-ii (u) esd chowari ed dalhousie
Tender for supply of equipment / material , design, erection, testing commissioning to newly constructed/left out anganwadi centres under pm janjatiye unnat gram abhiyan(pm-juga scheme) in section chowari-ii (u) esd chowari ed dalhousie
Read moreTender for providing lift water supply scheme to habitation of matuni khada danda jot and adjoining area in tehsil bhatiyat distt.chamba in section chowari-ist under esd chowari ed dalhousie bid no. ocd/db/bid-11/2025-26
Tender for providing lift water supply scheme to habitation of matuni khada danda jot and adjoining area in tehsil bhatiyat distt.chamba in section chowari-ist under esd chowari ed dalhousie bid no. ocd/db/bid-11/2025-26
Read moreTender for equipment/material, design, erection, testing, commissioning providing sop to jsv (phina singh project at lahru) by providing 100kva dtr alongwith 11kv ht line in electrical section lahru under esd hpsebl, chowari.
Tender for equipment/material, design, erection, testing, commissioning providing sop to jsv (phina singh project at lahru) by providing 100kva dtr alongwith 11kv ht line in electrical section lahru under esd hpsebl, chowari.
Read moreSupply of poles for the sites (list enclosed) affected due to heavy rainfall. under capex budget (dmrrr).2025-26 in divisional stores ed anantnag.
Supply of poles for the sites (list enclosed) affected due to heavy rainfall. under capex budget (dmrrr).2025-26 in divisional stores ed anantnag.
Read moreof your Industry type