Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(34 36) Watt 2ftx2ft Led Fitting
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Urban Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3799440 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MANAS ENTERPRISES
480700
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2V TECHZONE SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : Havells Model : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting Title : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | 29-08-2023 10:03:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ABHIMA ENTERPRISES | Make : Havells Model : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting Title : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | 29-08-2023 08:59:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MANAS ENTERPRISES | Make : Havells Model : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting Title : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | 29-08-2023 08:48:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANAS ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | 480700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHIMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | 544500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A2V TECHZONE SOLUTIONS LLP (MII) | Item Categories : (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | 607200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | Havells | (34-36) watt 2ftx2ft LED Fitting | 110 | ₹ 480700.000 |
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read morePackage no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, to government higher primary school at tonnur village 3) yad24142131242 at gundagurthi village 4) yad24142131246 at gondanoor village 5) yad24142131235 at doranahalli village
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at tonnur village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131242 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at gundagurthi village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131246 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at gondanoor village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district. 5) yad24142131235 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green and soft board to government model primary school at doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district.
Read moreInstallation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreof your Industry type