Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Level Gauge Glass For Mfl, Manali 🔧 The Department Of Fertilisers, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Level Gauge Glass For Its Facility Located At Mfl, Manali. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 04, 2024, 4:00 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Procurement, Level Gauge Glass, Department Of Fertilisers, Central Government, Mfl Manali, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Level Gauge Glass
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Level Gauge Glass
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilisers | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCF_755615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
W9160406/WEB DATED 06/05/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MFL MANALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059027 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 820 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreProcurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers
Procurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers with isi mark
Read moreof your Industry type