Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopier Paper A4,Register 4 Qr,Register 3 Qr,Pen Uniball Eye,Gel Pen,Ball Pen Reynolds,Laminati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/390345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBE TRADING CO(MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 310610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YOGESHWAR DHAM (MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 311055.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE LABHA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 336082.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAMIR BOOK STALL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 337420.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAA KRUPA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 358585.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | Thacker Services (MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 365785.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | DHANLAXMI SALES & SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 372535.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 760830.40 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | LATEST ZONE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Photocopier paper A4,Register 4 QR,Register 3 QR,Pen Uniball eye,Gel pen,Ball pen Reynolds,Laminati | 845740.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Photocopier paper a4,register 4 qr,register 3 qr,pen uniball eye,gel pen,ball pen reynolds,laminati
Read more
Jkpaper a4 70 gsm,register 4 qr 300 page,register 3 qr250 page,pen uniball eye,gel pen unomax geltr
Read more
Jkpaper a4 70 gsm,register 4 qr 300 page,register 3 qr250 page,pen uniball eye,gel pen unomax geltr
Read more
Pen reynolds blue,pen reynolds red,pen reynolds black,uniball eye fine,uniball eye,uniball micro ai
Read more
A4 paper75 gsm,fs paper 70 gsm,ubiball eye gel pen blue,uniball eye gel pen black,refill reynolds p
Read more
Ball pen reynolds blue,gel pen uniball eye,fevi sticks 15 gm,register 400 pages,register 600 pages,
Read more
Pen uniball micro eye blue,pen add gel blue,refill add gel blue,reynolds pen black,reynolds pen red
Read more
Pen uniball micro eye blue,pen add gel blue,refill add gel blue,reynolds pen black,reynolds pen red
Read more
of your Industry type