Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Existing 33 Kv Feeder Bays Equipment Which Are Under 33 Kv Bus At 220/132/33 Kv Ss Bheemgal In Nizamabad District Of Karimnagar Zone
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Existing 33 Kv Feeder Bays Equipments Which Are Under 33 Kv Bus At 220/132/33 Kv Ss Bheemgal In Nizamabad District In Karimnagar Zone.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 555861 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-14/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3453 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 220/132/33kv ss bheemgal in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone.
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 220/132/33kv bheemgal ss in omc cirlce, nizamabad in karimnagar zone.
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreShifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Shifting of 33kv bus and 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv ss kamalapur in omc circle, warangal
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station inhanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays at 220/132/33kv ammavaripet sub station in hanamkonda district in omc circle warangal
Read moreErection of 3rd 31.5mva ptr including bay at 132/33kv ss lingampet in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd 31.5mva ptr including bay at 132/33kv ss lingampet in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Read moreConstruction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading of 33 kv bays and other allied civil works i.r.o at serakol 132/33kv, lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv , falta 132/33kv , kakdwip 132/33kv sub-station
Construction of foundation of structures and equipments, crushed stone spreading of 33 kv bays and other allied civil works i.r.o at serakol 132/33kv, lakshmikantapur 220/132/33kv , falta 132/33kv , kakdwip 132/33kv sub-station
Read moreErection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss bichkunda in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay ( excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss bichkunda ss in omc circle, nizamabad in karimnagar zone
Read moreErection of 2 nos 33kv feeder bays at 220/33kvss akividu (w.g.dt) in om circle eluru
Erection of 2 nos. new 33kv feeder bays to proposed for 33kv gummuluru 33kv kolanapalli substations pertaining to apepdcl at 220/33kv sub station akiveedu in om circle, eluru.
Read moreBifurcation of 33kv chinnamaroor feeder emanating from 220 132 33kv wanaparthy eht ss to 33 11kv velagonda ss
Bifurcation of 33kv chinnamaroor feeder emanating from 220/132/33kv wanaparthy eht ss by erection of new 33kv feeder from 132/33kv chinnamaroor eht ss which involves stringing of 13km 33kv scoh 100 sqmm. aaa conductor line over now proposed 11mtrs pscc poles from the eht ss to 33/11kv velagonda ss in pebbair mandal of wanaparthy sub-division in operation division wanaparthy of operation circle wanaparthy
Read moreof your Industry type