Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repair Of Motor Pump Parts And G.I. Pipe Line For Dewatering Arrangement Of Left And Right Gallery Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repair Of Motor Pump Parts And G.I. Pipe Line For Dewatering Arrangement Of Left And Right Gallery Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NVDA_398035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
210/Ts. 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468380 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for repair and maintenance of different pump parts and dewatering arrangement of left and right dam gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project
Work for repair and maintenance of different pump parts and dewatering arrangement of left and right dam gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreFor the work of repair of motor pump parts and g.i. pipe line parts for dewatering arrangement of left and right dam of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar.
For the work of repair of motor pump parts and g.i. pipe line parts for dewatering arrangement of left and right dam of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar.&#x0d
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance of db 100/26 and db 65/20 motor pump parts and gi pipe line parts for dewatering arrangement of left and right dam gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair and maintenance of db 100/26 and db 65/20 motor pump parts and gi pipe line parts for dewatering arrangement of left and right dam gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair and maintenance of db 100/26 and db 65/20 motor pump parts and gi pipe line parts for dewatering arrangement of left and right dam gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair and maintenance of db 100/26 and db 65/20 motor pump parts and gi pipe line parts for dewatering arrangement of left and right dam gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of dismantling, cleaning and reinstallation of 6 inch dia g.i. pipe line for dewatering arrangement of left gallery entrance to block no. 2 of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar.
For the work of dismantling, cleaning and reinstallation of 6 inch dia g.i. pipe line for dewatering arrangement of left gallery entrance to block no. 2 of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar.
Read moreFor the work of dismantling and cleaning of silt of 6inch dia g.i. pipe line no. 1 for dewatering arrangement of block no. 37 to right gallery entrance of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of dismantling and cleaning of silt of 6inch dia g.i. pipe line no. 1 for dewatering arrangement of block no. 37 to right gallery entrance of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of providing of 6 nos pump operators (one year) for dewatering arrangement of left gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar, jabalpur.
For the work of providing of 6 nos pump operators (one year) for dewatering arrangement of left gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar, jabalpur.
Read moreFor the work of providing of 6 nos pump operators (one year) for dewatering arrangement of right gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar, jabalpur
For the work of providing of 6 nos pump operators (one year) for dewatering arrangement of right gallery of r.a.b.l.s. project, bargi nagar, jabalpur
Read moreFor the work of providing and fitting of 30 hp submersible mono block motor pump for dewatering arrangement of left gallery block no. 17 of r.a.b.l.s. project bargi nagar
For the work of providing and fitting of 30 hp submersible mono block motor pump for dewatering arrangement of left gallery block no. 17 of r.a.b.l.s. project bargi nagar
Read moreFor the work of dismantling and cleaning of silt of 6 inch dia g.i. pipe line no. 2 for dewatering arrangement of block no. 17 to left gallery entrance of r.a.b.l.s. project
For the work of dismantling and cleaning of silt of 6 inch dia g.i. pipe line no. 2 for dewatering arrangement of block no. 17 to left gallery entrance of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreof your Industry type