Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Budget Announcement 73/2022 23, Repair Work Of Roads Under D.L.P. Of Chhabra Municipality.
|
| Description |
Under Budget Announcement 73/2022 23, Repair Work Of Roads Under D.L.P. Of Chhabra Municipality.
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_554539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DIV. CHHABRA NITNO-01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987701 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreRate contract for various works in nagar palika naraina (budget announcement 73 year 2022-23)
Rate contract for various works in nagar palika naraina (budget announcement 73 year 2022-23)
Read moreRj-02-14/lsg/budget announcement / np-alwar /2022-23.
Rj-02-14/lsg/budget announcement / np-alwar /2022-23.
Read moreRj-02-16/lsg/budget announcement/ np-bhiwadi/2022-23
Rj-02-16/lsg/budget announcement/ np-bhiwadi/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cc road in ward no.14 khari khui under budget announcement 2022-23
Construction of cc road in ward no.14 khari khui under budget announcement 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cc road in ward no.14 khari khui under budget announcement 2022-23
Construction of cc road in ward no.14 khari khui under budget announcement 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of khel stadium at jaitaran dist. pali under c.m. budget announcement year 2022-23
Construction of khel stadium at jaitaran dist. pali under c.m. budget announcement year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cc road in ward no 14 khari khui under budget announcement 2022-23
Construction of cc road in ward no 14 khari khui under budget announcement 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of sport stadium at ladnun district nagaur under c.m. budget announcement year 2022-23
Construction of sport stadium at ladnun district nagaur under c.m. budget announcement year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type