Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chicken Masala 100 Gm,Meat Masala 100 Gm,Biryani Masala 50 Gm,Haldi Powder,Jeera Sabut,Dhaniya Powd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5664295 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSET DIET CO | - | 06-12-2024 12:32:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INTRAXIS SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-12-2024 17:37:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP | - | 25-12-2024 18:57:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHADEV TRADERS | - | 25-12-2024 16:49:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-12-2024 11:19:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD | - | 22-12-2024 20:15:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-12-2024 18:07:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | THINK10S SERVCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-12-2024 19:42:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |