Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C Of Repair And Maintenance Of 33 Kv O/H Line Incoming From Regional Sub Station To Ktw Sub Station And Associated Works Under Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
A.M.C Of Repair And Maintenance Of 33 Kv O/H Line Incoming From Regional Sub Station To Ktw Sub Station And Associated Works Under Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_331644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/171 Dated-07.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343779 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreRe-stringing and maintenance of 33 kv o/h line incoming from regional sub-station to ktw sub-station and associated works under kathara washery
Re-stringing and maintenance of 33 kv o/h line incoming from regional sub-station to ktw sub-station and associated works under kathara washery
Read moreInstallation of a.b. isolator 33kv, 1250 amps and lighting arrestor 33kv, 30kv. (rms) 10ka for power supply to incoming and outgoing of ktw feeder at regional sub-station under kathara colliery
Installation of a.b. isolator 33kv, 1250 amps and lighting arrestor 33kv, 30kv. (rms) 10ka for power supply to incoming and outgoing of ktw feeder at regional sub-station under kathara colliery
Read moreDi of a portion of 33 kv o/h line originating from kathara ccl sub-station loc 39 to loc 40 and termination to kathara washery near p.o office kathara washery, ccl kathara area
Di of a portion of 33 kv o/h line originating from kathara ccl sub-station loc 39 to loc 40 and termination to kathara washery near p.o office kathara washery, ccl kathara area
Read moreErrection of structural steel barrier near regional sub station kathara colliery
Errection of structural steel barrier near regional sub station kathara colliery
Read moreOn-line oil filtration of different transformer at regional sub- station, kathara.
On-line oil filtration of different transformer at regional sub- station, kathara.
Read moreCradling in different outgoing feeders in regional sub station under kathara colliery
Cradling in different outgoing feeders in regional sub station under kathara colliery
Read moreMaking of 4 nos rcc barrier at river side and sub station under kathara washery kathara area
Making of 4 nos rcc barrier at river side and sub station under kathara washery kathara area
Read moreReplacement of sky net screening and earth pits of regional sub-station , kathara.
Replacement of sky net screening and earth pits of regional sub-station , kathara.
Read moreof your Industry type