Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clean Air And Dirty Air Flow Testing Of Coal Mill Pf Pings At 2 X600 Mw Unit 1 And 2, Rgtpp Hpgcl Khedar Hisar
|
| Description |
Clean Air And Dirty Air Flow Testing Of Coal Mill Pf Pings At 2 X600 Mw Unit 1 And 2, Rgtpp Hpgcl Khedar Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_387644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202463B5CE73 CC14 49AD BB6B F172972285FE712PGC |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 44240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHEDAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=463795 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of id fan blades to 2x600 mw rgtpp khedar hisar.
Supply of id fan blades to 2x600 mw rgtpp khedar hisar.
Read moreConducting mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw rgtpp, khedar, hisar under energy conservation act, 2001
Conducting mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw rgtpp, khedar, hisar under energy conservation act, 2001
Read moreSupply of portable cabin to rgtpp khedar hisar
Supply of portable cabin to rgtpp khedar hisar
Read moreSupply of delivery hose to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Supply of delivery hose to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Read moreSupply of valve spares to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Supply of valve spares to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Read moreSupply of galvanized gratings to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Supply of galvanized gratings to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Read moreSupply of rubber consumables to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Supply of rubber consumables to rgtpp, khedar, hisar
Read moreof your Industry type