Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 900 X900 Mm At Along North Mada 3rd Street ,Along North Mada 4th ,Along Anna 1 Street ,Along Anna Ii Street ,Along Kailsanathar Kovil Street In Division 88,Zone 7.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 900 X900 Mm At Along North Mada 3rd Street ,Along North Mada 4th ,Along Anna 1 Street ,Along Anna Ii Street ,Along Kailsanathar Kovil Street In Division 88,Zone 7. &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_587560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No.B1/2157-5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=701931 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900 mm at along kamaraj st (tmp nagar) ,along avvai street in division -87, zone-7, construction of storm water drain of size 900x900 mm at along north mada 5th st ,along north mada 2nd st in dn-88,z-7
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900 mm at along kamaraj st (tmp nagar) ,along avvai street in division -87, zone-7, construction of storm water drain of size 900x900 mm at along north mada 5th st ,along north mada 2nd st in dn-88,z-7
Read moreConstruction of side drain with precast slab at north mada main road from anna 2nd street to yadhaval street in dn 88, unit - 19, zone - vii (under nnt)
Construction of side drain with precast slab at north mada main road from anna 2nd street to yadhaval street in dn 88, unit - 19, zone - vii (under nnt)
Read moreConstruction of side drain with precast slab at north mada main road from padavattamman koil street to anna 2nd street in dn 88, unit - 19, zone - vii (under nnt)
Construction of side drain with precast slab at north mada main road from padavattamman koil street to anna 2nd street in dn 88, unit - 19, zone - vii (under nnt)
Read moreProviding bt road arrangements at thiruvappudaiyar kovil north mada veethi, south mada veethi, west mada veethi extn in ward no. 29
Providing bt road arrangements at thiruvappudaiyar kovil north&#x0d mada veethi, south mada veethi, west mada veethi extn in ward no. 29&#x0d
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2280/2023 providing street name board at anna nagar 1st street, anna nagar 2nd street, anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street, anna nagar 5th street, anna nagar 6th street, anna nagar 7th street, anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar
Read moreThanjavur district orathanadu town panchayat extension of pvc pipe line at sugam nagar,north mada villagam, sanathi street, kalaiyamman kovil street to mariyamman kovil street, pattani strret to palivasal street
Thanjavur district orathanadu town panchayat extension of pvc pipe line at sugam nagar,north mada villagam, sanathi street, kalaiyamman kovil street to mariyamman kovil street, pattani strret to palivasal street
Read morePackage 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Package 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Read moreRenewal cement concrete road at veerakaliamman kovil street gandhi street-2 nethaji nagar 3rd street valluvar north 2nd street valluvar north 5th street anna mukkiya veethi 1st cross street
Renewal cement concrete road at veerakaliamman kovil street gandhi street-2 nethaji nagar 3rd street valluvar north 2nd street valluvar north 5th street anna mukkiya veethi 1st cross street
Read moreAttending cement concrete patch work at madhava perumal koil street, south mada street, north mada street, north subarayan street and sannathi street in division 124, unit 25, zone 09
Attending cement concrete patch work at madhava perumal koil street, south mada street, north mada street, north subarayan street and sannathi street in division 124, unit 25, zone 09
Read moreProviding paver block road ward no3 paruthi kollai cross street, ward no 11 perumal koil sanathi street ,sundhara varadha raja perumal sanathi street ,west mada street ,east mada street , north mada street and south mada street in uthiramaerur tow
Providing paver block road ward no 3 paruthi kollai cross street, ward no 11 perumal koil sanathi street ,sundhara varadha raja perumal sanathi street ,west mada street ,east mada street , north mada street and south mada street in uthiramaerur t
Read moreof your Industry type