Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Emergency Rescue Device For Lifts In Sdo Civil Complex At Pataudi
|
| Description |
Providing Emergency Rescue Device For Lifts In Sdo Civil Complex At Pataudi
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_377854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20247B035C21 E03A 44AD 8BD2 972590EFA0E6664BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 42200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pataudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453822 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding lifts in sdo civil complex at pataudi in district gurugram
Providing lifts in sdo civil complex at pataudi in district gurugram
Read moreProviding lifts in sdo civil complex at pataudi in district gurugram
Providing lifts in sdo civil complex at pataudi in district gurugram
Read moreof your Industry type