Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Holder Lf No 7420111019 Drg No Bl8126398,Angle Piece Lf No 7420111028 Drg No Bl8110164,Clamp Lf No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488405 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABS TOOL AND DIE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 13:47:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CREATE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 00:01:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HMD INDUSTRY | - | 05-02-2024 11:18:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTS | - | 31-01-2024 15:42:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS | - | 01-02-2024 11:58:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S MARK PRECISION TOOL AND DIE | - | 04-02-2024 13:58:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S PRECISION ADVANCED SYSTEMS | - | 20-01-2024 14:48:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S RAJIB ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 22:33:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S SURVEY EQUIPMENTS SUPPLING AGENCY | - | 06-02-2024 08:14:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Mukat Engineering Works | - | 05-02-2024 14:11:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | Perpetual Mechanicals | - | 06-02-2024 12:36:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | POONA UDYOG | - | 04-02-2024 11:50:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | PREMIER ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 28-01-2024 12:53:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | STABILIANT PRECISION POSITIONING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 13:19:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | THE PRINTERS HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 15:22:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | VIBHUTI INDUSTRIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 13:26:33 | MSE | Evaluated |