Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Brick 18 Inch X 11 Inch,Cement Brick 18 Inch X 7 Inch,Aggregate 20mm,Nails 4 Inch,Nails 5 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4767866 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 14:54:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 15:06:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIYAZ AHMAD | - | 12-03-2024 15:01:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S F A ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cement Brick 18 inch x 11 inch,Cement Brick 18 inch x 7 inch,Aggregate 20mm,Nails 4 inch,Nails 5 in | 114386.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIYAZ AHMAD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cement Brick 18 inch x 11 inch,Cement Brick 18 inch x 7 inch,Aggregate 20mm,Nails 4 inch,Nails 5 in | 119486.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW LF ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cement Brick 18 inch x 11 inch,Cement Brick 18 inch x 7 inch,Aggregate 20mm,Nails 4 inch,Nails 5 in | 126260.00 | L3 |